Wednesday C-Intermediate League

Schedule as of July 22, 2017

    Back to 'ELMWOOD HOME PAGE       Back to "LEAGUE INDEX PAGE"                                            
    Play Dates 05-Apr 12-Apr 19-Apr 26-Apr 03-May 10-May 17-May 24-May 31-May 07-Jun 14-Jun 21-Jun 28-Jun 05-Jul 12-Jul 19-Jul 26-Jul 02-Aug 09-Aug 16-Aug 23-Aug 30-Aug 06-Sep 13-Sep      
    6:00 PM 1v24 1v23 1v22 1v21 1v20 1v19 1v18 1v17 1v16 1v15 1v14 1v13 1v12 1v11 1v10 1v9 1v8 1v7 1v6 1v5 1v4 1v3 1v2 P   Color  
    6:00 PM 2v23 24v22 23v21 22v20 21v19 20v18 19v17 18v16 17v15 16v14 15v13 14v12 13v11 12v10 11v9 10v8 9v7 8v6 7v5 6v4 5v3 4v2 3v24 L   Codes  
    6:00 PM 3v22 2v21 24v20 23v19 22v18 21v17 20v16 19v15 18v14 17v13 16v12 15v11 14v10 13v9 12v8 11v7 10v6 9v5 8v4 7v3 6v2 5v24 4v23 A      
    7:00 PM 4v21 3v20 2v19 24v18 23v17 22v16 21v15 20v14 19v13 18v12 17v11 16v10 15v9 14v8 13v7 12v6 11v5 10v4 9v3 8v2 7v24 6v23 5v22 Y   played  
    7:00 PM 5v20 4v19 3v18 2v17 24v16 23v15 22v14 21v13 20v12 19v11 18v10 17v9 16v8 15v7 14v6 13v5 12v4 11v3 10v2 9v24 8v23 7v22 6v21     makeup  
    7:00 PM 6v19 5v18 4v17 3v16 2v15 24v14 23v13 22v12 21v11 20v10 19v9 18v8 17v7 16v6 15v5 14v4 13v3 12v2 11v24 10v23 9v22 8v21 7v20 O   canceld  
    8:00 PM 7v18 6v17 5v16 4v15 3v14 2v13 24v12 23v11 22v10 21v9 20v8 19v7 18v6 17v5 16v4 15v3 14v2 13v24 12v23 11v22 10v21 9v20 8v19 F   Medical  
    8:00 PM 8v17 7v16 6v15 5v14 4v13 3v12 2v11 24v10 23v9 22v8 21v7 20v6 19v5 18v4 17v3 16v2 15v24 14v23 13v22 12v21 11v20 10v19 9v18 F   tour'nt  
    8:00 PM 9v16 8v15 7v14 6v13 5v12 4v11 3v10 2v9 24v8 23v7 22v6 21v5 20v4 19v3 18v2 17v24 16v23 15v22 14v21 13v20 12v19 11v18 10v17 S   storm  
    9:00 PM 10v15 9v14 8v13 7v12 6v11 5v10 4v9 3v8 2v7 24v6 23v5 22v4 21v3 20v2 19v24 18v23 17v22 16v21 15v20 14v19 13v18 12v17 11v16        
    9:00 PM 11v14 10v13 9v12 8v11 7v10 6v9 5v8 4v7 3v6 2v5 24v4 23v3 22v2 21v24 20v23 19v22 18v21 17v20 16v19 15v18 14v17 13v16 12v15        
    9:00 PM 12v13 11v12 10v11 9v10 8v9 7v8 6v7 5v6 4v5 3v4 2v3 24v2 23v24 22v23 21v22 20v21 19v20 18v19 17v18 16v17 15v16 14v15 13v14        
    Wednesday "C" Intermediate as of: 22-Jul                                                    
Playoff   put your scores to the 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 total your  
seeding   right of your name >>> Schof Escalante Duplantis Graham Saia Maloney Hoefer Talbot Guillot Curson Nathanson Truncellito Williams Gonzalez Kruse Owens Light Patterson Beinvenue Roussel Antonini Chawla Lamb Ngo points average  
  1 Pattie Schof                   15 3 33           10 0 11 16 19     107 13 1
  2 Joe Escalante     28   14       23     11 33   9 20 25 10 31 33 32   33 29 331 24 2
  3 Lawrence Duplantis   20           14       5   31 5   19 21   14 27 27 10   193 18 3
  4 Esmeralda Graham         20       16   22       20 17 33 33 22   26 25     234 23 4
  5 Neil Saia   33   33   30       33       32 33 33 25   26 33 33   33   377 31 5
  6 Dan Maloney         24       33     27 33 33 33 25 33 28 33         33 335 30 6
  7 Bruce Hoefer                         33 10                     43 22 7
  8 James Talbot     33           33 33 24   33 33 33 33 33 33       33   33 387 32 8
  9 Gene Guillot   31   28   12   13   33 15 33 33 33 33 29 33   33   33   33 33 458 29 9
  10 Eric Curson 33   33   17     13 10   5 33 8 25 2 16       5   18   11 229 16 10
  11 Gary Nathanson 33 33   29       28 33 33       33         33       33   288 32 11
  12 Joe Truncellito   33 33     27         33                         33 159 32 12
  13 Steven Williams           18 F 18 3 33 33 33     17     12     33   23   223 20 13
  14 Felix Gonzalez         22   33   14 29 12         29   16   18   19     192 21 14
  15 BJ Kruse   33 33 33 16 14 33 19 15 33     33           26   28       316 26 15
  16 Jim Owens   33 33 33 16 23 33 10 24 33       25       19 30     18     330 25 16
  17 Michael Light   29 28 ?   12 33   11                   28 ? 15       156 17 17
  18 CJ Patterson 33 33 31   33 24 33 23         33 33   33       33 33 33   33 441 32 18
  19 John Beinvenue 33 29   24 16 18     12   13       24 26 20         F   29 244 20 19
  20 Arthur Roussel 33   33   13         33       31   33 27 14       28 F 33 278 25 20
  21 Larry Antonini 28 19 26 33 15       13           25   33 19       25 33 32 301 25 21
  22 Afi Chawla 32 33 33 27       22   33   33   33   33   17 33 32 20   27   408 29 22
  23 Allen Lamb   22 33   10       11   6   33             33 24 26   32 230 23 23
  24 Anthony Ngo   30       8   20 8 33   8           17 15 12 27   27   205 19 24
  average score against you 32 29 31 27 18 19 28 18 17 31 17 24 30 29 21 27 28 19 26 20 27 23 25 30 269 24  
      1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24      
      Schof Escalante Duplantis Graham Saia Maloney Hoefer Talbot Guillot Curson Nathanson Truncellito Williams Gonzalez Kruse Owens Light Patterson Beinvenue Roussel Antonini Chawla Lamb Ngo      

This file was created by Al Reagle on 07/22/2017.
Send comments to alreagle@ElmwoodRacquetball.com?subject=WEDNESDAY_LEAGUE_QUESTION